|Home||» Products||» Cotton Seed Oil||» Cotton Seed Oil|
Cotton Seed Oil is frequently used for frying, deep-frying and baking. The oil is is widely used as an ingredient in a variety of food items including French fries, cereals, mayonnaise, stir-friend and oriental dishes and many other spicy foods. In addition, this Cotton Seed Oil is also used in a wide range of personal care products such as soap and cosmetics. We carefully pack this oil in varied packaging options to meet their exact needs.
SPARK GROUP All Rights Reserved.